MENU
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
close
Top scorers U16 Korfball World Cup (U16 KWC)
25
Hsaun-Pin Hung
TPE
-
21
Steffen Müller
GER
31
21
Mick Snel
NED
30
19
Dmitry Petrukhin
RUS
30
13
Irfan Shamsuzzaman
BEL
-
12
Alexander Moiseenko
RUS
-
11
Kuan-Yi Lin
TPE
-
10
Yu-Chi Hu
TPE
41
10
Barbara Brouwer
NED
31
10
Berta Leonor Aloma Sese
CAT
31
10
Sofie Blanckaert
BEL
31
9
Jan Chlumsky
CZE
30
9
Miriam Swart
NED
-
9
Jet Hendriks
NED
30
9
Drahoš Kovalovský
CZE
-
9
Joshua Lloyd
GBR
30
9
Tim van de Berg
NED
-
9
Ya-Wen Lin
TPE
29
8
Stefan Falkenberg
NED
-
8
Mathias Delorge
BEL
31
8
Anna ČiČmancová
SVK
-
8
Julie Caluwe
BEL
31
8
Jordan Lown
GBR
30
8
Jan Sedy
CZE
31
8
Laura de Wit
NED
-
7
Clara Garcia
CAT
-
7
Maarten van Erp
NED
-
7
Irene Figueroa Mimo
CAT
32
7
Dennis de Vogelaere
BEL
31
6
Seth Moortgat
BEL
-
6
Magic O'brayan Parra Alcalde
CAT
31
6
Carina Lamellas
GBR
30
6
Kane Gerlo
BEL
30
6
Matthijs Pouwer
NED
-
6
Mireia Figuera
CAT
31
6
Samantha Bedford
GBR
34
6
Sem Lagerberg
NED
-
5
Yu-Hao Lin
TPE
10
5
Jakub Novotny
CZE
23
5
Petr Shemanaev
RUS
30
5
Lukas Heppekausen
GER
30
5
Emma Thornberg
ENG
32
5
Viktória Mencíková
SVK
30
5
Benedikt Edeler
GER
31
5
Miriam Klein
GER
32
5
Gitte van Gorp
BEL
-
5
Joan Vos
NED
-
4
Matthias Lenkenhoff
GER
-
4
Sien van Aspert
NED
-
4
Jan Dekinderen
BEL
-
4
Hung-Ling Wang
TPE
30
4
Wiktor Ozdowy
POL
31
4
Marloes Veenstra
NED
-
4
Agata Wiraszka
POL
-
4
Liam Kirby
ENG
32
4
Benjamin Islami
CZE
-
4
Mei-Hsuan Lin
TPE
30
4
Nataliia Igrashkina
RUS
29
4
Jose Manuel Alvarez Andres
CAT
31
4
Robin Budde
GER
31
4
Michaela Hromcikova
CZE
-
3
Nando van Ooijen
NED
-
3
Marc Castillo Caragol
CAT
31
3
Adam Camies
GBR
30
3
Stef Neefs
BEL
-
3
Jaimy Roos
NED
-
3
Victoria Bogacheva
RUS
29
3
Hsin-En Li
TPE
30
3
Ekaterina Yaremenko
RUS
-
3
Aleksandra Rogowska
POL
-
3
Dorien Dewilde
BEL
-
3
Anna Lena Müller
GER
31
3
Maciej Kolodziejski
POL
32
3
Kieron Hicks
ENG
31
3
Jeroen de Groof
BEL
31
3
Mikhail Rytov
RUS
30
3
Marc Bosch
CAT
-
2
Wei-En Kao
TPE
-
2
Dariusz PiĘcek
POL
-
2
Nienke Daelman
BEL
31
2
Aitor Huguet Navarro
CAT
32
2
Jasmien van Steyvoort
BEL
-
2
Lukasz Karpiuk
POL
31
2
Hannah Goodridge
IRL
30
2
Zuzana Bušíková
SVK
29
2
Tom Mclaren
GBR
-
2
Lujza Mojžišová
SVK
30
2
Anastasia Spiridonova
RUS
29
2
Jui-Hsin Liang
TPE
30
2
Kwan-Jung Lin
TPE
-
2
Jolien Herthogs
BEL
32
2
Patryk But
POL
-
2
Denisa Cejkova
CZE
30
1
Simona Petiašová
SVK
-
1
Hstiao-Wen Mu
TPE
-
1
Emilia PĘkajŁo
POL
-
1
Daniel Hrubina
SVK
29
1
Michaela Podnecka
CZE
-
1
Kacper Nowak
POL
30
1
Amy Fitch
GBR
32
1
Muriel Fievez
NED
-
1
Michelle Jasik
GER
-
1
Miroslav Petkovski
SVK
-
1
Ching-Chih Huang
TPE
-
1
Montse Torres
CAT
-
1
Tanja Krasemann
GER
31
1
Sona Sapikova
CZE
-
1
Wei-Lun Chen
TPE
-
1
Kim Kierdorf
GER
31
1
Alice Bodkin
ENG
-
1
Katka Michalová
CZE
-
1
Róbert Mojžiš
SVK
31
1
Andrzej Jurek
POL
-
1
Ján KošarišŤan
SVK
-
1
Yun-Hsaun Fu
TPE
-
Back to competition