MENU
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
close
Top scorers IKF Pan American Korfball Championship (IKF PAKC)
21
Ariën van den Berg
SUR
36
16
Anthony Ventura Robles
DOM
26
15
Luis Martin de Olivera
ARG
25
15
Daniel Rivillini Ferreira
BRA
40
14
Wayne Stienstra
SUR
26
14
Gerald van Dijk
SUR
40
13
Ivan Karsters
SUR
41
13
Adriel Raúl Macena
ARG
29
11
Rita Mawamphy Zapata
DOM
26
11
Yenifer Jimenez
DOM
25
10
Jaleesa Claver
SUR
32
10
Felix Alberto Encarnacion Bocio
DOM
27
10
Lucas Bortoleto Ferreira
BRA
21
9
Mirella Mira Maria Berkhout
BRA
28
9
Ricardo Emilio Carranza Alvarado
CRC
29
9
Johan Fernando Caicedo Yuco
COL
30
8
Leonardo Martins Bernardino
BRA
24
7
Juan David Galindo Escobar
COL
29
7
Vikash Mahadew Missier
SUR
38
7
Anyi Suleica Hodge Pie
DOM
26
7
Jeanny Francelis Ruiz Zapata
DOM
27
6
Jeisson Gonzalez Ledezma
CRC
27
6
Carlos Humberto Mina Posu
COL
29
6
Cesar Alejandro Reyes Quezada
DOM
28
6
Sharvien Sahai
SUR
34
5
Alejandro Ezequiel Pereyra
ARG
29
5
Randell van der Steen
SUR
28
5
Lina Maria Trochez Rosero
COL
27
5
Victor Alfonso Munevar Cardona
COL
36
4
Francis Enrique Arboleda Medina
DOM
24
4
Sebastián Josué Iula
ARG
37
4
Marcela Saldarriaga Cuellar
COL
27
4
Kamil Hiralal
SUR
26
4
Lucas Barros Barbosa
BRA
26
3
Leidy Cristina Corrales Blanco
CRC
27
3
Thiago Cascardo de Oliveira
BRA
37
3
Bruno Ometto Tunussi
BRA
26
3
José Pablo Corella Alfaro
CRC
29
3
Hilda Alvarado Herrera
CRC
28
3
Nauana Faleiro Vieira
BRA
36
3
Isaac José Granados Quesada
CRC
27
3
Shera Desaunois
SUR
30
3
Juan Fernando Velasco Grajales
COL
28
3
Cynthia Pamela Nuñez
DOM
26
3
Alejandro Gabriel Escalante
ARG
30
3
Luis Anthony de la Cruz Valerio
DOM
26
2
Stephania Canizales Buitrago
COL
29
2
Isaura Hilgen
SUR
23
2
Laudys Jerusi Zapata
DOM
30
2
Mariana Rivera Montoya
COL
24
2
Nisha Verwey
SUR
40
1
Dominique van der Stelt
SUR
25
1
Aline Daniela Norenberg
ARG
29
1
Nadia Anabella Mouchan
ARG
33
1
Pedro Luis German Septimo
DOM
25
1
Stephanie Brewster
SUR
37
1
Luis Fernando Saavedra Osorio
COL
24
1
Ebenecer Valerio Sosa
DOM
27
1
Michelle Brouwer
SUR
37
1
Julia Casatti
BRA
25
1
Alexandre Rafael de Oliveira Silva
BRA
37
1
Luis David Garcia Basto
COL
22
1
Caroline Damasceno Lima Dos Passos
BRA
34
1
Maria Camila Antolinez Gomez
COL
24
1
Brayan Solis Quiros
CRC
26
1
Fernanda Martins Dos Santos Ferreira
BRA
36
1
Juan David Lerma Rendon
COL
36
1
Pablo José Molina Hernández
CRC
29
1
Eugenio Sebastián de Olivera
ARG
29
1
Natalia González Gómez
COL
27
Back to competition