MENU
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
close
Top scorers IKF European Korfball Championship Round 1 East (IKF EKC R1)
27
Manolis Karamanolis
GRE
35
18
Peter Fábik
SVK
40
16
Peter Bušík
SVK
34
16
Kamil Musialinski
POL
28
15
Krzysztof Rubinkowski
POL
38
15
Rafal Diadik
POL
30
14
Zuzana Bušíková
SVK
29
12
Jana Kierdorf
GER
29
12
Panagiotis Iliadis
GRE
29
11
Kyle Crombie
SCO
36
11
Johanna Gnutt
GER
28
11
Anna Schulte
GER
32
10
Milos Ignjatovic
SRB
37
10
Milena Ignjatijevic
SRB
34
9
Vardan Shahumyan
ARM
51
9
Timon Orth
GER
31
8
Andrea Holotova
SVK
30
8
Steffen Heppekausen
GER
27
8
Anna Khachatryan
ARM
44
8
Sven Mueller
GER
34
8
Peter Levcík
SVK
32
8
Tamara Siemieniuk
POL
29
7
Thorben Hussmann
GER
28
7
Dominic Düring
GER
32
6
Lukasz Karpiuk
POL
31
6
Johanna Peuters
GER
29
6
Monika Zanova
SRB
35
6
Maria Popovic
SRB
39
6
Giannis Sarrigiannis
GRE
37
6
Stefan Eckloff
GER
35
6
Daniel Pratt
SCO
36
6
Karen Fuchs
GER
33
5
Paulina Debicka
POL
37
4
Biljana Brekic
SRB
40
4
Ina Heinzel
GER
29
4
Adam Doroszuk
POL
32
4
Albert Ter-Avagyan
ARM
33
4
Stamatis Mavros
GRE
44
4
Jamie Smith
SCO
29
4
Vahagn Vardanyan
ARM
32
4
Szymon Poznanski
POL
34
3
Jelena Jankovic
SRB
39
3
Zoe Bennett
SCO
29
3
Filip Popovic
SRB
37
3
Kacper Nowak
POL
30
3
Marko Jokic
SRB
38
3
Angus Davidson
SCO
36
3
Zinaid Ramic
SRB
37
3
Giorgos Chotzoglou
GRE
49
2
David Wiseman
SCO
30
2
Georgia Barla
GRE
38
2
Filippos Manavopoulos
GRE
38
2
Ella Paul
SCO
31
2
Klaudia Majchrzak
POL
28
2
Alexandr Gabrielyan
ARM
33
2
Róbert Mojžiš
SVK
31
2
Milos Bozanovic
SRB
36
2
Joanna Cook
SCO
46
2
Nina Kusyová
SVK
31
2
Calum Lindsay
SCO
34
2
Sarka Bakogiorga
GRE
40
2
Liana Grigoryan
ARM
32
2
Romana Lihotská
SVK
30
1
Emma Stanley
SCO
31
1
Hripsime Antonyan
ARM
27
1
Katerina Panagiotidou
GRE
37
1
Bohuslav Šolta
SVK
40
1
Katarzyna Pawlak
POL
48
1
Daria Diadik-Naczke
POL
27
1
Angelos Kokolakis
GRE
55
1
Katarína Gabalova
SVK
38
1
Sonia Rubi?ska
POL
34
1
Emma Aslanyan
ARM
33
1
Mirjana Milivojevic
SRB
33
1
Dimitris Iliadis
GRE
26
1
Mushegh Hovhannisyan
ARM
32
1
Davor Pejovic
SRB
41
1
Bohuslav Majorský
SVK
29
1
Alex Forrest
SCO
32
1
Aleksandra Kleinrok
POL
38
Back to competition