MENU
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
close
Top scorers IKF European Korfball Championship B-Division (IKF EKC B)
24
Tamara Siemieniuk
POL
29
16
Natalia Klimczyk
POL
26
15
Andre Holotova
SVK
30
14
Zuzana Bušíková
SVK
29
14
Inanc Cemil Demirel
TUR
32
12
Mateusz Spychala
POL
29
12
Bugce Dedeoglu
TUR
35
11
James Wilcox
WAL
30
11
Jedrzej Masztaleruk
POL
26
11
Zuzana Hrosovska
SVK
19
11
Rebecca Fitch Jefferies
SCO
30
11
Tom Rickli
SUI
31
11
Peter Bušík
SVK
34
10
Jen Merritt
SCO
33
10
Leo Comerford
WAL
29
10
Chelsie Browne
IRL
29
10
Peter Levcík
SVK
32
10
Panagiotis Iliadis
GRE
29
9
Juliette Nijenhuis
SUI
48
9
Gülsah Güner
TUR
28
9
James Norman
IRL
35
9
Önay Özkurt
TUR
28
8
Manolis Karamanolis
GRE
35
8
Vahit Berk Polat
TUR
35
8
Dimitris Iliadis
GRE
26
8
Laurence Gfeller
SUI
39
7
Calum Lindsay
SCO
34
7
Buse Argin
TUR
35
7
Oral Arslan
TUR
33
7
Elliot Samson
SCO
32
7
Elizabeth Tighe
IRL
28
7
Izabela Kolodziejczyk
POL
33
6
Helen Davies
WAL
29
6
Hilal Karas
TUR
36
6
Bethan Phillips
WAL
34
6
Konstandinos Tritsarolis
IRL
37
6
Angus Davidson
SCO
36
6
Estelle Gfeller
SUI
25
6
Sam Galvin
IRL
29
5
Kamil Nowacki
POL
34
5
Emily Brooks
IRL
34
5
Jet Bosma
SUI
39
5
Peter Fábik
SVK
40
5
Anouk van Kammen
SUI
34
5
Giannis Sarrigiannis
GRE
37
5
Kiera Wilcox
WAL
27
5
George Rourke
SCO
29
5
Monika Bogdanova
SVK
35
4
Sam Ward
IRL
32
4
Alex Forrest
SCO
32
4
Stewart Mcconvery
IRL
30
4
David Ewing
SCO
33
4
Charlotte Lewis
IRL
26
4
Simon Horvath
SVK
31
4
Niamh Sully
ENG
30
4
Andrew May
WAL
28
4
Abby Golding
IRL
33
4
Laura Bijlhouwer
POL
29
4
Uygar Gulpinar
TUR
27
4
Koray Cinar
TUR
36
4
Emmanouella Francisca Giallouris
GRE
23
4
Ella Paul
SCO
31
3
Samuel Joseph Paul Malkin
SUI
29
3
Sefa Çelik
TUR
33
3
Daniel Pratt
SCO
36
3
Andrew Robert Cowton
SUI
35
3
Heather Mackintosh
SCO
28
3
Terry Forde
IRL
37
3
Merve Yagan
TUR
31
3
Maciej Kolodziejski
POL
32
2
Rainier Gfeller
SUI
39
2
Marcin Nowak
POL
25
2
Flora Papageorgiou
GRE
35
2
Afke Schouten
SUI
38
2
Sarka Bakogiorga
GRE
40
2
Nicholas Wilkins
WAL
42
1
Daan van den Berg
SUI
33
1
Laura Vincent
WAL
26
1
Calum Howell
IRL
28
1
Kristopher Banham
WAL
27
1
Fabienne Thöni
SUI
30
1
Gian Reto Nussbaumer
SUI
35
1
Osian Nixon
WAL
30
1
Lukasz Krzemienowski
POL
21
1
Giorgos Chotzoglou
GRE
50
1
Alice Hunter
WAL
29
1
Timea Darnadiova
SVK
22
1
Sion Edwards
WAL
26
1
Jedrzej Rakowski
POL
25
1
Jena Connolly
SCO
32
1
Jakub Krajc
SVK
22
Back to competition