MENU
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
close
Top scorers IKF Europa Korfball Cup (IKF ECup)
23
Nick Janssens
BEL
34
21
Jesse de Bremaeker
BEL
36
21
Anthony Woodvine
GBR
39
20
Tim Heemskerk
NED
32
20
Dmitry Kazachkov
RUS
34
20
Mick Snel
NED
31
17
Krzysztof Rubinkowski
POL
38
16
Carlos Faria
POR
41
15
Koray Cinar
TUR
36
15
Alexis Escardibul Tejeira
CAT
37
15
Alexander Rodin
RUS
35
14
Henning Schmidt
GER
38
14
Jose Luis Jurado Cruz
CAT
37
14
Xavier Blazquez Buisan
CAT
38
14
Tomas Sladek
CZE
40
14
Matej Kubicek
CZE
38
13
Sergey Usachev
RUS
34
12
Luis Guillherme Luz
POR
31
12
Davor Duronjic
BEL
40
12
Samuel Brooks
GBR
36
12
Katharina Holtkotte
GER
38
11
Dmitry Petrukhin
RUS
30
11
Artur Dabrowski
POL
52
11
Matej Mendel
SVK
44
11
David Brooks
GBR
39
11
Stefan Strunk
GER
45
10
Berta Leonor Aloma Sese
CAT
31
10
Henrique Marques
POR
43
10
Veronique Biot
BEL
38
10
Francisco Amaral O
POR
38
10
Daniel Harmzen
NED
38
9
Radka Prokupkova Cermakova
CZE
44
9
Joanna Czyzak
POL
42
8
Peter Bušík
SVK
34
8
Andrzej Czyzak
POL
50
8
Joana Faria
POR
45
8
Sander Harmzen
NED
42
8
Burak Argin
TUR
-
8
Peter Fábik
SVK
40
8
Ana Cordeiro
POR
35
7
Tomas Martinek
CZE
40
7
Ludovic Bancel
FRA
40
7
Denis Dancert
FRA
59
7
Nisha Verwey
SUR
40
6
Yvonne Schmidt
GER
39
6
Miriam Gonzalez Flores
CAT
34
6
Jeffrey Campers
BEL
36
6
Pedro Correia
POR
32
6
Patrick Fernow
GER
39
6
Neala Brennan
GBR
33
6
Nick Pikaar
NED
31
6
Kathryn Brooks
GBR
34
6
Cesar Manuel de Souza Niglia
CAT
35
6
Celeste Split
NED
33
5
Ramon Ortigosa Sanchiz
CAT
38
5
Fatih Usman
TUR
36
5
Monika Zanova
SRB
35
5
Sarah Jane Spice
ENG
-
5
Charmagne Joan Woodvine
ENG
38
5
Andrzej Plandowski
POL
42
5
Elena Razina
RUS
49
5
Luise Costa Ruivo
POR
31
5
Buse Argin
TUR
35
4
Jelena Jankovic
SRB
39
4
Carly Holness
ENG
42
4
Alexander Artamonov
RUS
37
4
Christopher Spice
ENG
-
4
Elena Davydova
RUS
34
4
Katerina Motáková
CZE
35
4
Lea Sander
GER
28
4
Karel Konigsmark
CZE
34
4
Elena Kazachkova
RUS
35
4
Radka Brizova
CZE
35
3
Aude Marhin
FRA
34
3
Vincent Rhijnsburger
NED
36
3
Sofie Goossens
BEL
38
3
Manon Wiegerink
NED
31
3
Ayhan Yilmaz
TUR
32
3
Nikki Schilders
BEL
33
3
Miguel Guerrero Minaya
CAT
36
3
Bartosz Jaszczuk
POL
36
3
Maaike Moolenaar
NED
40
3
André Mendonca
POR
41
3
Benjamin Grabosch
GER
40
3
Carolin Fernow
GER
35
3
Ilse Hazekamp
NED
32
3
Joana Oliveira
POR
34
2
Yannik Struyf
BEL
35
2
Heather Ikwuemesi O
ENG
34
2
Wouter Jansen
NED
38
2
Martin Zák
CZE
41
2
Paulina Debicka
POL
38
2
Tereza Padoukova
CZE
31
2
Jarrett de Vriendt
BEL
38
2
Rita Teixeira
POR
43
2
David Dupuy
FRA
41
2
Anastasia Spiridonova
RUS
29
2
Joao Santos
POR
30
2
Sara Goossens
BEL
39
2
Maros Gajdosik
SVK
44
2
Denis Poluliakh
RUS
40
2
Adeline Garde
FRA
38
2
Cristina Visconti Martinez
CAT
43
2
Marcin Luba?ski
POL
45
2
Guillaume Damin
FRA
38
2
Stanislava Gogova
SVK
48
2
Adam Doroszuk
POL
32
2
Karen van Camp
BEL
34
2
Zoya Yagudaeva
RUS
35
2
Johannes Langer
GER
33
2
Nilay Ozel
TUR
32
2
Zuzana Bušíková
SVK
29
1
Daisy Buytelaar
NED
33
1
Aleksandra Kleinrok
POL
39
1
Denisa Cejkova
CZE
30
1
Chris Duffin
GBR
42
1
Julia Schoenmaker
NED
34
1
Lauriane Lopez
FRA
38
1
Michaela Sviteková
SVK
31
1
Joanna Kozanecka
POL
46
1
Rémi Miguel
FRA
36
1
Laia Rosa Lorente
CAT
33
1
Ilkyaz Soylu
TUR
35
1
Tomas Kocner
SVK
41
1
Ana Patricia Filipe
POR
-
1
Matthias de Meulder
BEL
32
1
Tolga Dedeoglu
TUR
35
1
Stepan Kubicek
CZE
31
1
Ivo van der Sommen
NED
43
1
Anouk Knops
NED
39
Back to competition