MENU
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
close
Top scorers IKF U23 World Korfball Championship
42
Kwok Kuen Ham
HKG
34
36
Shuaishuai Liang
CHN
34
34
Aditya Nandal
IND
29
32
Jose Manuel Alvarez Andres
CAT
31
31
Chen-Yu Kao
TPE
32
31
Rajesh Chhikara
IND
35
30
Mick Snel
NED
31
29
Szu-Yu Lin
TPE
33
29
Nick Janssens
BEL
34
28
Shu-Ping Chu
TPE
34
26
Jaun-Pierre Cassell
RSA
35
25
Celeste Split
NED
33
25
Benjamin King
ENG
33
24
Erwin Zwart
NED
33
24
Ivan Alberich Baez
CAT
31
24
Laurens Leeuwenhoek
NED
33
24
Pin-Fong Chen
TPE
34
24
Bruno Amaral O
POR
32
23
Martin Schafföner
GER
34
22
Daniel Papalia
AUS
31
21
Sven Mueller
GER
34
21
Tiago Miguel Castro Vasconcelos Luz
POR
32
20
Pedro Correia
POR
32
20
Timon Orth
GER
31
20
Jari Hardies
BEL
34
20
Tsz Fung Luk
HKG
32
20
Charles Vogwill
GBR
34
19
Joseph Bedford
ENG
34
19
Sandeep Kumar
IND
32
19
Marc Castillo Caragol
CAT
31
19
Francy Crielaars
NED
34
19
Joao Miguel Bispo Campilho Pereira
POR
33
18
Adam Robertson
AUS
34
17
Yi-Chun Shao
CHN
33
17
Luis Guillherme Luz
POR
31
17
Marjolijn Kroon
NED
33
17
Jasper Broenink
NED
33
17
Lars Mattheyses
BEL
33
17
Yannick Wauters
BEL
35
17
Ana Sofia Pinhao
POR
31
16
Megan Milde
AUS
31
16
Ashlee Othen
AUS
29
16
Rudolph Francois van Niekerk
RSA
34
16
Natasha Dawson
GBR
33
16
Albert Parron Herrera
CAT
34
15
Ying-Yen Chuan
TPE
32
15
Neala Brennan
GBR
33
15
Kathleen Verlaak
BEL
31
14
Dominic Düring
GER
32
14
Danny den Dunnen
NED
31
14
Shuo -Fei Shang
CHN
32
14
Chi Tang Yim
HKG
34
14
Richard Kunst
NED
31
14
Monique Reynecke
RSA
28
14
Hsiang-Lin Chuang
TPE
30
14
Ya-Wen Lin
TPE
29
13
Daniel Woolmer
GBR
35
13
Aitor Huguet Navarro
CAT
32
13
Albert Nieuwenweg
NED
35
13
Jolien Herthogs
BEL
32
13
Dennis de Vogelaere
BEL
31
13
Nadhie den Dunnen
NED
32
13
Pedro Lopez
CAT
34
13
Isabel Almeida
POR
33
12
Sieta Bijker
NED
34
12
Joshua Berney
AUS
32
12
Rianne Echten
NED
34
11
Fenna Zwang
NED
33
11
Muzi Li
CHN
31
11
Jef van Pelt
BEL
33
11
Jingyi Yin
CHN
31
11
Anna Schulte
GER
32
11
Robin Budde
GER
31
10
Susanne Peuters
GER
35
10
Ruiyu Zhang
CHN
28
10
Patrick Branford
AUS
33
10
Kelly-Jean Mills
RSA
27
9
Karen Fuchs
GER
33
9
Te-Nan Tien
TPE
28
9
Shiara Driesen
BEL
33
9
Anna Orth
GER
30
9
Hsing-Jen Kung
TPE
32
9
Puneet Kumar
IND
30
8
Karen van Camp
BEL
34
8
Ricardo Simon Moreira Wagenmaker
POR
30
8
Berta Leonor Aloma Sese
CAT
31
8
Luise Costa Ruivo
POR
31
8
Bharti Sihag
IND
27
8
Christie Theyse
RSA
32
8
Yani Janssens
BEL
32
8
Miriam Gonzalez Flores
CAT
34
8
Ying-Hsuan Huang
TPE
34
7
Júlio Duraes Ruivo
POR
28
7
Tsz Kit Wong
HKG
29
7
Tess de Jong
NED
34
7
Matthias Friedel
GER
34
7
Liesbet Bollaerts
BEL
32
7
Shailja Aswal
IND
31
7
Samantha Adams
AUS
32
6
Fan Ding
CHN
30
6
Matthias de Meulder
BEL
32
6
Christopher Webb
AUS
31
6
Jen-Chieh Lee
TPE
33
6
Chung Kei Au
HKG
34
6
Nikki Schilders
BEL
33
6
Daniel Phillips
AUS
34
6
Tanja Krasemann
GER
31
6
Tim Tim Yau
HKG
34
6
Jessica Crispe
AUS
31
6
Liam Kirby
ENG
32
5
Wing Yan Tsang
HKG
30
5
Chun Man Lam
HKG
34
5
James Woolmer
GBR
32
5
Steffi van Uffelen
BEL
33
5
Annelies Senecaut
BEL
34
5
Olga Gandia Perez
CAT
31
5
Yuk Shan Tsui
HKG
34
5
Thomas Reijgersberg
NED
33
4
Francisca Queiroz Moncada
POR
32
4
Johannes Schaaf
GER
34
4
Wyinga Ip
HKG
33
4
Ines Wahle
GER
33
4
Amy Turner
GBR
32
4
Xin Zhang
CHN
32
4
Wing Yan Cheung
HKG
28
4
Mallory Gore
ENG
11
4
Joao Almeida
POR
31
3
Tobias Liepold
GER
34
3
Magic O'brayan Parra Alcalde
CAT
32
3
Maria João Banha
POR
32
3
Jordan Lown
GBR
30
3
Adam Camies
GBR
30
3
Savita Sheokand
IND
30
3
Jan Johannes Liebenberg
RSA
11
3
Laia Rosa Lorente
CAT
33
3
Melanie Johnson
AUS
33
3
Marta Noronha Beja Neves
POR
33
3
Chou-Ying Li
TPE
34
3
Xue-Jin Lian
CHN
32
3
Andrew Hutchesson
AUS
32
2
Alicia van der Walt
RSA
11
2
Anna-Elena Gill I Martinez
CAT
29
2
George Lethloo
RSA
33
2
Qiang Xiao
CHN
33
2
Yung-Wei Tsou
TPE
34
2
Emily Hutchesson
AUS
30
2
Miriam Moraleda Medina
CAT
30
2
Claire Dique
ENG
39
1
Mireia Figuera
CAT
31
1
Nomphelo Stuurman
RSA
33
1
Jana Kierdorf
GER
29
1
Yuan Gao
CHN
30
1
Samantha Bedford
GBR
34
1
Cristian Garcia Beltri
CAT
31
1
Eustace Boikanye
RSA
11
1
Tamika Zilm
AUS
31
1
Suman Paanu
IND
27
1
Kgaogelo Malore Moloantoa
RSA
11
1
Ka Hei Lau
HKG
29
1
Oi Yi Lai
HKG
31
1
Tania Sofia Cardoso Alves
POR
30
1
Manoj Bhandari
IND
31
1
Kathryn Brooks
GBR
34
1
Yuchan Cao
CHN
28
1
Tatiana Filipa Alves Teixeira
POR
32
1
Ina Heinzel
GER
29
1
Zixi Ren
CHN
32
1
Long Kwan Ng
HKG
31
1
Clarissa Nel
RSA
35
Back to competition