MENU
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
close
Top scorers IKF U23 World Korfball Championship
31
Jesse de Bremaeker
BEL
36
28
Nick Janssens
BEL
34
26
Xavier Blazquez Buisan
CAT
38
26
Sergey Nizovskiy
RUS
39
26
Hendrik Menker
GER
37
25
Ilona van den Berg
NED
38
25
Suzanne Struik
NED
36
24
Chun-Hsien Wu
TPE
36
23
Sergey Usachev
RUS
34
23
Yan Zheng
CHN
39
23
Alexander Vyunnik
RUS
36
22
Henning Schmidt
GER
38
19
Matthew Kleemann
AUS
39
19
Rebecca Woolmer
GBR
38
19
Cheng-Hsun Hsieh
TPE
39
18
Kwok Kuen Ham
HKG
34
18
Roman Veznik
CZE
36
18
Jose Luis Jurado Cruz
CAT
37
17
Martin Schwarze
GER
37
16
Otto Fabius
GBR
35
16
Chen Guihua
CHN
37
15
Rick Voorneveld
NED
38
15
Anna Schuitema
NED
39
15
Elsandri van Niekerk
RSA
38
15
Albert Nieuwenweg
NED
35
14
Feng Jing
CHN
36
14
Raymond Witvliet
NED
37
14
Pin-Fong Chen
TPE
34
13
Rik Brouwer
NED
35
13
Salvador Fort Justamante
CAT
38
13
Annick Dekeyser
BEL
37
13
Jakub Blaha
CZE
36
13
Friso Boode
NED
35
13
Jessica Phillips
AUS
38
13
Wing Kwai Cheng
HKG
38
13
Oscar Hernandez Salvador
CAT
37
12
Jarrett de Vriendt
BEL
38
12
Luke Francis
GBR
34
12
Adam Robertson
AUS
34
11
Matej Kubicek
CZE
38
11
Yan Zhang
CHN
36
11
Roxanna Detering
NED
36
11
Lennart Schwirtz
GER
37
11
Liandri Theyse
RSA
36
11
Ling-Fan Huang
TPE
36
11
Jeffrey Campers
BEL
36
11
Johannis Schot
NED
36
10
Natasha Dawson
GBR
33
10
Rudolf Buchta
CZE
37
10
Dmitry Kazachkov
RUS
34
10
Wang Haoran
CHN
38
10
Denis Dosugov
RUS
37
10
Jaun-Pierre Cassell
RSA
35
10
Shu-Ping Chu
TPE
34
10
Renske Dardenne
BEL
36
10
Olga Dudina
RUS
37
9
Jens van Hoof
BEL
39
9
Johanna de Kok
NED
37
9
Alexis Escardibul Tejeira
CAT
37
9
Daniel Crispe
AUS
35
9
Katharina Holtkotte
GER
38
8
Kim Cocu
NED
38
8
Chia-Hao Kuo
TPE
37
8
Wan-Yao Luo
TPE
36
8
Kuan-Ju Hung
TPE
35
8
Eliska Zieglerova
CZE
38
8
Szu-Yu Lin
TPE
33
8
Julia Belskaya
RUS
39
8
Shuaishuai Liang
CHN
34
7
Yi-Wei Hsiao
TPE
37
7
Ding Ma
CHN
38
7
Hendrik Fokker
NED
36
7
Marlise Jacobs
RSA
37
7
Ken Coekaerts
BEL
37
7
Cesar Manuel de Souza Niglia
CAT
35
7
Octavio Sanchez
CAT
37
7
Zdenek Milichovsky
CZE
38
6
Paul Riley
AUS
36
6
Hsiu-Yun Lin
TPE
38
6
Ming-Te Yeh
TPE
38
6
Elisa Fennema
NED
37
6
Berta Leonor Aloma Sese
CAT
31
6
Eva Kejdusova Fridrichova
CZE
39
6
Linda Schiller
GER
36
6
Etienne Stander
RSA
37
6
Tung Kong Lau
HKG
38
6
Marie Coufalova Masova
CZE
36
5
Gao Feifei
CHN
36
5
Kristel Meijer
NED
37
5
Patty Peeters
BEL
36
5
Kathrin Grabosch
GER
37
5
Marcel Segaar
NED
38
5
Lennart Holemans
BEL
35
5
Michelle Duffin
AUS
39
5
Sven Mueller
GER
34
5
Johan Moons
BEL
38
5
Veronique Biot
BEL
38
4
Heike Emmering
GER
39
4
David Schwarz
CZE
35
4
Yu-Liang Pan
TPE
34
4
Davesh Patel
ENG
38
4
Chou-Ying Li
TPE
34
3
Michael Lim
AUS
38
3
Akiko Tsujikawa
HKG
35
3
Galina Rodina
RUS
35
3
Fabian Kloes
GER
36
3
Michelle Bruwer
RSA
32
3
Miriam Gonzalez Flores
CAT
34
3
Jocelyn Hoffman
ENG
38
3
Alexander Artamonov
RUS
37
3
Karen Fuchs
GER
33
3
Ying-Hsuan Huang
TPE
34
3
Stephanie Versele
BEL
36
3
Jessica Abell
AUS
34
3
Elena Drugova
RUS
37
3
Chuen Wai Chan
HKG
37
3
Johann de Bruyn
RSA
37
3
Sari Janssens
BEL
36
3
Wai Seen Sincere Ip
HKG
37
3
Jonathan Nickerson
ENG
35
3
Ivan Zak
CZE
34
2
Wyinga Ip
HKG
33
2
Yan Sin Tse
HKG
36
2
Jamie Gartner
AUS
36
2
James Woolmer
GBR
32
2
Tim Langhorst
GER
36
2
Ho Cheung Chan
HKG
34
2
Hana Simonidesova
CZE
38
2
Sofie Goossens
BEL
38
2
Ashlyn Wetherall
AUS
37
2
Radka Brizova
CZE
35
2
Daniel Phillips
AUS
34
2
Chi Wai Lau
HKG
37
2
Zoya Yagudaeva
RUS
35
2
Susanne Peuters
GER
35
2
Craig Gosling
ENG
38
2
Cormari van den Heever
RSA
36
2
Nikki Janssens
BEL
38
2
Bec Coulls
AUS
38
2
Rene Jacobs
RSA
37
2
Elena Kazachkova
RUS
35
2
Katrina Borg
AUS
36
1
Julia Mueller
GER
38
1
Clarissa Nel
RSA
35
1
Wing Sin Lam
HKG
36
1
Jessica Lechuga Godinez
CAT
36
1
Gerhard de Bruyn
RSA
37
1
Albert Parron Herrera
CAT
34
1
Laia Rosa Lorente
CAT
33
1
Chiao - Jou Wu
TPE
35
1
Francine Taylor
ENG
35
1
Stepanka Skalova
CZE
36
1
Irene Figueroa Mimo
CAT
32
1
Charmagne Joan Woodvine
ENG
38
1
Patrick Branford
AUS
33
1
Michelle Tremaine
AUS
37
1
Aimee Evans Woodvine
GBR
37
1
Marc Toegemann
GER
37
1
Han Feng
CHN
34
1
Stephan Visser
RSA
37
Back to competition