MENU
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
close
Top scorers IKF U21 Asia Oceania Korfball Championship (IKF U21 AKC)
23
Eu Ginn Wong
MAS
21
17
Ruiyang Shen
CHN
20
16
Yuzhu Zhang
CHN
20
16
Fenglin Yu
CHN
22
15
Po Yi Yuen
HKG
21
15
Dinesh
IND
21
14
Yu-Hao Lin
TPE
21
14
Woraphop Pakornthanaphat
THA
20
13
Wing Ka Lam
HKG
22
13
Fei-Yi Su
TPE
20
12
Abhinav Thakur
IND
22
12
Tianhao Zhang
CHN
20
12
Pichada Sawadwong
THA
20
11
Kanokporn Chumkwang
THA
21
11
Archa Anand
IND
21
11
Wen Eng Mandy Lim
MAS
17
10
Sreenand Malayanakandiyil
IND
21
10
Ching-Chen Hsu
TPE
20
10
Qi Xun Chia
MAS
21
10
Ya-Ting Chang
TPE
22
10
Tsung-Yu Tsai
TPE
21
10
Chetsada Suphachat
THA
21
10
Isabelle Swart
NZL
18
9
Felicia Jeren Joel Thenraj Inba Jothi
IND
19
9
Sayuki Imanishi
JPN
20
9
Ying-Ting Huang
TPE
21
9
Tzu-Hsuan Chou
TPE
20
9
Zi Xin Tai
MAS
21
8
Sophie Hammond-Parrish
NZL
18
8
King Ngai Law
HKG
20
8
Tyrell Eden
NZL
17
8
Xiaoyu Xu
CHN
22
8
Waka Suzuki
JPN
20
8
Wing Yin Chan
HKG
19
8
Wei Han
TPE
21
8
Yuen Ying Ng
HKG
21
7
Duo Xu
CHN
18
7
Yu Hao Lee
MAS
22
7
Yu-Feng Liao
TPE
0
7
Ta-Wei Wen
TPE
21
7
Yi-Ling Liu
TPE
21
7
Aman
IND
17
7
Teng-Wei Chu
TPE
20
6
En Qi Tea
MAS
19
6
Shiheng Yang
CHN
17
6
Genesis Bennett
NZL
18
6
Kitsada Lithahan
THA
18
6
Li Xian Marvin Tan
MAS
18
6
Kittiya Rueangyoo
THA
20
6
Caleb Mcnicholl
NZL
18
6
Ryoshiro Toyoda
JPN
21
6
Chen-Hao Jung
TPE
21
6
Yu Qin Tea
MAS
18
6
Alyssa Booth
AUS
21
5
Wei-Chien Kao
TPE
20
5
Christopher Graves
AUS
21
5
Chun Hei Chui
HKG
21
5
Nicholas Miller
AUS
20
5
Levi Ferguson
NZL
19
5
Ching Hei Sin
HKG
21
4
Nga Kiu Anthea Hui
HKG
21
4
Mia Gartner
AUS
16
4
Masamune Fuijwara
JPN
20
4
Supanut Bosri
THA
18
4
Ollie Dawson
NZL
17
4
Lee Sze Ng
MAS
17
4
Saya Ito
JPN
18
4
Edward Spurr
AUS
20
4
Bhumika Thakur
IND
19
4
Rino Murai
JPN
20
4
Shingo Deguchi
JPN
20
3
Boonpisut Pootaraporn
THA
15
3
Wai Nam Lam
HKG
17
3
Tanishka Gurjar
IND
20
3
Tong Fei Chan
MAS
20
3
Kazumasa Hattori
JPN
20
3
Taylah Zilavec
AUS
20
3
Kate Rich
NZL
20
3
Franco Vercueil
NZL
19
2
Prince Mehla
IND
19
2
Scarlett Kirby
NZL
19
2
Chengman Sun
CHN
17
2
Tomas Revington
NZL
21
2
Cade Harris
AUS
21
2
Abbey Mckay
NZL
20
2
Jian Wern Yap
MAS
21
2
Eshwar Ramakrishnan Sridharan
IND
20
2
Danica Bell
AUS
20
2
Chung Yin Cheung
HKG
18
2
Chung Hin Fan
HKG
20
2
Saniya Tomy
IND
19
1
Shunsuke Matsuo
JPN
21
1
Thomas Brown
AUS
20
1
Cody Siegenthaler
NZL
17
1
Mayuko Miyagaki
JPN
21
1
Liberty Booth
AUS
18
1
Taisei Yamashita
JPN
20
1
Yee Lam Chan
HKG
18
1
Charlotte Mcstravick
AUS
20
1
Chun Fung Chan
HKG
19
1
Chuthathip Phomanee
THA
21
1
Tannu
IND
18
1
Helina Ta
NZL
20
Back to competition