MENU
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
close
Top scorers IKF Europa Korfball Cup (IKF ECup)
25
David Brooks
GBR
39
25
Jose Luis Jurado Cruz
CAT
37
24
Xavier Blazquez Buisan
CAT
38
19
David Peeters
BEL
40
17
Matthew Brooks
ENG
40
16
Glen Ruts
BEL
40
15
Jessica Lechuga Godinez
CAT
36
14
Alexis Escardibul Tejeira
CAT
37
14
Tony Woodvine
GBR
-
14
Francisco Amaral O
POR
38
13
Sefa Çelik
TUR
33
13
Ludovic Bancel
FRA
40
13
Anna Schulte
GER
32
13
Luis Guillherme Luz
POR
31
12
Miguel Guerrero Minaya
CAT
36
12
Pascal Demuth
GER
28
12
Neala Brennan
GBR
32
12
Henk van der Gugten
NED
37
11
Friso Boode
NED
35
11
Johan Olaerts
BEL
45
11
Mick Snel
NED
30
11
Mart Hortensius
NED
30
10
Nick Pikaar
NED
31
10
Stepanka Skalova
CZE
36
10
Ina Heinzel
GER
29
10
Carlos Faria
POR
41
9
Lennart Schwirtz
GER
37
9
Peter Bušík
SVK
34
9
Petra Skrobova
CZE
43
9
Yunus Emre Kiliçaslan
TUR
32
9
Cagatay Gülmez
TUR
33
9
Elliot Samson
SCO
32
9
Oral Arslan
TUR
33
8
Eliska Zieglerova
CZE
38
8
Linda Schiller
GER
36
8
Johanna Gnutt
GER
28
8
Denis Dancert
FRA
59
7
Hannah Goodridge
IRL
30
7
Celeste Split
NED
33
7
Julian Schittkowski
GER
35
7
Michelle Rozenbroek
NED
29
7
Christine Dülfer
GER
41
7
Miriam Moraleda Medina
CAT
30
7
Ana Cordeiro
POR
35
7
Jet Hendriks
NED
30
6
Patty Peeters
BEL
36
6
Joana Faria
POR
44
6
Jérémy Bancel
FRA
33
6
Bjorn Schlachzig
GER
44
6
David Dupuy
FRA
41
6
Laia Rosa Lorente
CAT
33
5
Rémi Miguel
FRA
36
5
Leon van Steijn
NED
32
5
Sanne Jousma
NED
27
5
Stanley Dunn
ENG
30
5
Werner Heikens
NED
30
5
Patricia Gonzalez Flores
CAT
30
5
Ilse Hazekamp
NED
32
5
Paul Anholts
NED
33
4
Toby Clarke
ENG
30
4
Wouter de Koning
NED
29
4
Iris Linuesa Resondo
CAT
33
4
Daniel Jane Martinez
CAT
30
4
Nick van Gassen
BEL
37
4
Amy Turner
GBR
32
4
Luise Costa Ruivo
POR
31
4
Jen Merritt
SCO
33
4
Nico de Strooper
BEL
36
4
Ula? Uluç
TUR
31
4
Roman Veznik
CZE
36
3
Eva Kejdusova Fridrichova
CZE
38
3
Judit Moliner Prado
CAT
31
3
Mike Dieckmann
GER
36
3
Sarah Mackeand
SCO
33
3
Pedro Correia
POR
32
3
Tessa Winter
NED
29
3
Tugba Battal
TUR
29
3
Jan Sedy
CZE
31
3
John Wright
SCO
36
3
Britt Logisse
BEL
39
3
Lucas Witthaus
GER
25
2
Mathias Becker
GER
32
2
Johan Osterling
ENG
-
2
Thomas Lipperheide
GER
43
2
Lia Matthews
GBR
39
2
Annika Weckendrup
GER
28
2
Lauriane Lopez
FRA
38
2
Rianne Echten
NED
33
2
Nimet Tasli
TUR
30
2
Steve Lawrence
SCO
37
2
Robin Jordaens
BEL
-
2
Max Wartelle
SCO
31
2
Céline Caltagirone
FRA
33
2
Didem Kahya
TUR
36
2
Lea Witthaus
GER
28
2
Henrique Marques
POR
43
2
Grégory Pernik
FRA
40
2
Melissa Heijne
NED
28
2
Martin Skala
CZE
33
2
Aude Marhin
FRA
34
2
Ondrej Fridrich
CZE
46
1
Adeline Garde
FRA
38
1
Nicki Lawrence
SCO
37
1
Marlène Damin
FRA
36
1
Natasha Wright
SCO
36
1
Martina Weissova
CZE
31
1
Melissa Hoogendoorn
NED
32
1
Cathy Campbell
SCO
32
1
Alex Llovera Funes
CAT
30
1
Emily Brooks
IRL
34
1
Karen Fuchs
GER
33
1
Ian Buckle
IRL
38
Back to competition