MENU
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
close
Top scorers IKF Europa Korfball Cup (first round) (IKF ECup R1)
24
Vlastimil Krejci
CZE
40
22
Petr Pesak
CZE
35
21
Kamil Musialinski
POL
28
20
Miquel Gil Maeso
CAT
28
18
Tamara Siemieniuk
POL
29
17
Rafal Diadik
POL
30
14
Javier Navarro Sanchez
CAT
36
12
Hatice Simge Arslanyilmaz
TUR
31
11
Aytaç Aktug Karabay
TUR
33
11
Adrià Margaix Delgado
CAT
21
11
Roc Margaix
CAT
24
11
Angus Davidson
SCO
36
10
Krzysztof Rubinkowski
POL
38
10
Martin Jiricka
CZE
23
9
Ludovic Bancel
FRA
40
9
James Wilcox
WAL
30
8
Hilal Karas
TUR
36
8
Cenk Gezek
TUR
26
8
Berta Leonor Aloma Sese
CAT
31
8
Elliot Samson
SCO
32
7
Lauriane Lopez
FRA
38
7
Jérémy Bancel
FRA
33
6
Peter Levcík
SVK
32
6
Andrea Holotova
SVK
30
6
Timea Darnadiova
SVK
22
6
Nicol Harrow
SCO
35
6
Alexandra Jamrichova
SVK
46
6
Klaudia Majchrzak
POL
28
5
Lucie Souckova
CZE
22
5
Tomáš Sonnenschein
SVK
41
5
Alice Hunter
WAL
29
5
David Dupuy
FRA
41
5
Rostislav Kortus
CZE
21
5
Simay Duman
TUR
26
4
Mustafa Anil Kuyucu
TUR
28
4
Mireia Figuera
CAT
31
4
Kiera Wilcox
WAL
26
4
Gülsah Güner
TUR
28
4
Janka Fabikova
SVK
38
4
Adam Luto
SCO
32
4
Anezka Mensova
CZE
26
4
Jedrzej Masztaleruk
POL
26
4
Aude Marhin
FRA
34
3
Niki James
WAL
31
3
Owen Shea
SCO
31
3
John Wright
SCO
36
3
Chris Seymour
WAL
34
3
Grzegorz Hladun
POL
32
3
Ceren Sude Dalkiran
TUR
26
3
Carlota Ros
CAT
29
3
Jena Connolly
SCO
32
3
Kaan Cakin
TUR
24
3
Aldar Tsybyktarov
CZE
30
3
Ibrahim Yesilova
TUR
26
2
Kristyna Holubcikova
CZE
24
2
Ona Pitarch Raventós
CAT
20
2
Aina Mas Tena
CAT
22
2
Cyrille Rival
FRA
50
2
Daniel Smid
CZE
25
2
Daria Diadik-Naczke
POL
27
2
Jordi Gimenez Garcia
CAT
36
1
Simon Horvath
SVK
31
1
Matthieu Lemonnier
FRA
28
1
Nicki Lawrence
SCO
37
1
Julia Hereza Atienza
CAT
32
1
Matthew Morgan
WAL
30
1
Charlène Michallet
FRA
21
1
Dilek Targay
TUR
27
1
Céline Caltagirone
FRA
33
1
Miloslava Mensova
CZE
26
1
Jen Merritt
SCO
33
1
Aneta Botkova
CZE
23
1
Yagmur Durna
TUR
24
1
Rémi Miguel
FRA
36
1
Katerina Nevludova
CZE
21
1
Marlène Pernik
FRA
36
1
Quim Espadale
CAT
24
1
Rocio Melus Velez
CAT
30
Back to competition