1 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Laurens LEEUWENHOEK
[NED17]
(Medium)
[1 - 0]
|
2 |
score |
Russia
-
Sergey USACHEV
[RUS15]
(Medium)
[1 - 1]
|
2 |
score |
Russia
-
Dmitry PETRUKHIN
[RUS11]
(Free pass)
[1 - 2]
|
2 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Rianne ECHTEN
[NED06]
(Running in shot)
[2 - 2]
|
3 |
score |
Russia
-
Kristina EGORIKOVA
[RUS02]
(Medium)
[2 - 3]
|
3 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Celeste SPLIT
[NED07]
(Running in shot)
[3 - 3]
|
3 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Lara BOONSTOPPEL
[NED10]
(Medium)
[4 - 3]
|
4 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Rianne ECHTEN
[NED06]
(Near)
[5 - 3]
|
5 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Suzanne STRUIK
[NED08]
(Medium)
[6 - 3]
|
5 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Laurens LEEUWENHOEK
[NED17]
(Running in shot)
[7 - 3]
|
7 |
score |
Russia
-
Denis DOSUGOV
[RUS13]
(Medium)
[7 - 4]
|
7 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Erwin ZWART
[NED13]
(Near)
[8 - 4]
|
7 |
substitution |
Russia
-
Kirill POLULIAKH
[RUS12]
substituted
Dmitry PETRUKHIN
[RUS11]
(Reversible sub.) |
8 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Suzanne STRUIK
[NED08]
(Medium)
[9 - 4]
|
9 |
score |
Russia
-
Sergey USACHEV
[RUS15]
(Long)
[9 - 5]
|
11 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Erwin ZWART
[NED13]
(Free pass)
[10 - 5]
|
13 |
comment |
Russia: penalty missed by RUS13 - Denis DOSUGOV |
14 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Erwin ZWART
[NED13]
(Free pass)
[11 - 5]
|
14 |
substitution |
Netherlands
-
Jos ROSEBOOM
[NED11]
substituted
Laurens LEEUWENHOEK
[NED17]
(Tactical sub.) |
14 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Celeste SPLIT
[NED07]
(Medium)
[12 - 5]
|
14 |
comment |
Tactical sub. because of injury |
14 |
score |
Russia
-
Sergey USACHEV
[RUS15]
(Medium)
[12 - 6]
|
15 |
score |
Russia
-
Denis DOSUGOV
[RUS13]
(Long)
[12 - 7]
|
15 |
comment |
Time out 1 for Netherlands. |
16 |
score |
Russia
-
Denis DOSUGOV
[RUS13]
(Medium)
[12 - 8]
|
16 |
score |
Russia
-
Artem DENISOV
[RUS09]
(Near)
[12 - 9]
|
17 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Celeste SPLIT
[NED07]
(Running in shot)
[13 - 9]
|
19 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Friso BOODE
[NED12]
(Long)
[14 - 9]
|
20 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Friso BOODE
[NED12]
(Near)
[15 - 9]
|
20 |
substitution |
Russia
-
Dmitry PETRUKHIN
[RUS11]
substituted
Denis DOSUGOV
[RUS13]
(Tactical sub.) |
20 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Celeste SPLIT
[NED07]
(Medium)
[16 - 9]
|
21 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Tim BAKKER
[NED14]
(Near)
[17 - 9]
|
22 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Lara BOONSTOPPEL
[NED10]
(Medium)
[18 - 9]
|
25 |
comment |
Half time: 18 - 9 in favour for Netherlands |
26 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Lara BOONSTOPPEL
[NED10]
(Medium)
[19 - 9]
|
26 |
substitution |
Russia
-
Nataliia IGRASHKINA
[RUS04]
substituted
Nataliia KUDRIASHOVA
[RUS06]
(Reversible sub.) |
26 |
substitution |
Russia
-
Dmitry KAZACHKOV
[RUS10]
substituted
Sergey USACHEV
[RUS15]
(Reversible sub.) |
27 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Suzanne STRUIK
[NED08]
(Medium)
[20 - 9]
|
27 |
score |
Russia
-
Artem DENISOV
[RUS09]
(Medium)
[20 - 10]
|
28 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Erwin ZWART
[NED13]
(Near)
[21 - 10]
|
29 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Friso BOODE
[NED12]
(Near)
[22 - 10]
|
29 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Celeste SPLIT
[NED07]
(Running in shot)
[23 - 10]
|
30 |
score |
Russia
-
Artem DENISOV
[RUS09]
(Near)
[23 - 11]
|
30 |
substitution |
Russia
-
Sergey USACHEV
[RUS15]
substituted
Dmitry PETRUKHIN
[RUS11]
(Reversible sub.) |
30 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Rianne ECHTEN
[NED06]
(Medium)
[24 - 11]
|
31 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Friso BOODE
[NED12]
(Medium)
[25 - 11]
|
32 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Celeste SPLIT
[NED07]
(Long)
[26 - 11]
|
32 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Jos ROSEBOOM
[NED11]
(Near)
[27 - 11]
|
32 |
substitution |
Russia
-
Elena RAZINA
[RUS07]
substituted
Marina ODEREEVA
[RUS01]
(Tactical sub.) |
33 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Lara BOONSTOPPEL
[NED10]
(Near)
[28 - 11]
|
34 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Rianne ECHTEN
[NED06]
(Medium)
[29 - 11]
|
34 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Jos ROSEBOOM
[NED11]
(Medium)
[30 - 11]
|
34 |
score |
Russia
-
Nataliia IGRASHKINA
[RUS04]
(Long)
[30 - 12]
|
36 |
comment |
Time out 2 for Netherlands. |
36 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Erwin ZWART
[NED13]
(Free pass)
[31 - 12]
|
37 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Erwin ZWART
[NED13]
(Medium)
[32 - 12]
|
38 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Suzanne STRUIK
[NED08]
(Medium)
[33 - 12]
|
39 |
comment |
Netherlands: penalty missed by NED14 - Tim BAKKER |
40 |
score |
Russia
-
Nataliia IGRASHKINA
[RUS04]
(Near)
[33 - 13]
|
40 |
substitution |
Netherlands
-
Nadhie DEN DUNNEN
[NED01]
substituted
Lara BOONSTOPPEL
[NED10]
(Reversible sub.) |
40 |
substitution |
Netherlands
-
Richard KUNST
[NED16]
substituted
Erwin ZWART
[NED13]
(Reversible sub.) |
40 |
substitution |
Netherlands
-
Mick SNEL
[NED15]
substituted
Friso BOODE
[NED12]
(Reversible sub.) |
40 |
substitution |
Netherlands
-
Rosemarie ROOZENBEEK
[NED05]
substituted
Rianne ECHTEN
[NED06]
(Reversible sub.) |
42 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Rosemarie ROOZENBEEK
[NED05]
(Near)
[34 - 13]
|
42 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Mick SNEL
[NED15]
(Near)
[35 - 13]
|
42 |
substitution |
Russia
-
Nataliia KUDRIASHOVA
[RUS06]
substituted
Nataliia IGRASHKINA
[RUS04]
(Reversible sub.) |
43 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Tim BAKKER
[NED14]
(Long)
[36 - 13]
|
43 |
score |
Russia
-
Dmitry KAZACHKOV
[RUS10]
(Long)
[36 - 14]
|
44 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Rosemarie ROOZENBEEK
[NED05]
(Medium)
[37 - 14]
|
46 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Richard KUNST
[NED16]
(Medium)
[38 - 14]
|
46 |
score |
Russia
-
Dmitry KAZACHKOV
[RUS10]
(Long)
[38 - 15]
|
47 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Celeste SPLIT
[NED07]
(Running in shot)
[39 - 15]
|
47 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Mick SNEL
[NED15]
(Near)
[40 - 15]
|
49 |
score |
Netherlands
-
Richard KUNST
[NED16]
(Free pass)
[41 - 15]
|
49 |
score |
Russia
-
Dmitry KAZACHKOV
[RUS10]
(Long)
[41 - 16]
|
50 |
score |
Russia
-
Dmitry KAZACHKOV
[RUS10]
(Penalty shot)
[41 - 17]
|
50 |
comment |
End of the game. Final score: 41 - 17 in favour for Netherlands |